Hans Lamlin 1627-1635 |
Hans Lamlin | |
≈: | 1 Okt 1627 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 12 Sep 1635 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Margaretha Lamlin 1629- |
Margaretha Lamlin | |
≈: | 6 Jul 1629 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Magdalena Daubenthaler 1678- |
Magdalena Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 2 Mei 1678 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Matthäus Daubenthaler 1679-1762 |
Matthäus Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 9 Sep 1679 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 19 Feb 1762 |
Johannes Daubenthaler 1680-1682 |
Johannes Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 25 Des 1680 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 27 Mei 1682 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Hans Michel Daubenthaler 1682- |
Hans Michel Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 19 Mrt 1682 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Catharina Daubenthaler 1684- |
Catharina Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 1 Jan 1684 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johannes Daubenthaler 1685- |
Johannes Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 6 Okt 1685 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johann Ulrich Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 2 Jul 1709 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler 1710-1710 |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 12 Aug 1710 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 6 Sep 1710 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler 1714-1773 |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 15 Jun 1714 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 16 Des 1773 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Hans Jerg Daubenthaler 1715- |
Hans Jerg Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 21 Okt 1715 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Hans Jerg Daubenthaler 1687-1738 |
Hans Jerg Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 5 Sep 1687 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 7 Des 1738 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Sabina Müller 1685-1729 |
Sabina Müller | |
≈: | Okt 1685 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 30 Apr 1709 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 13 Mrt 1729 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Daniel Daubenthaler 1689-1689 |
Daniel Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 12 Apr 1689 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 21 Des 1689 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Benigna Sabina Daubenthaler | |
*: | 8 Des 1720 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johann Jacob Daubenthaler 1722-1722 |
Johann Jacob Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 27 Jun 1722 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 5 Jul 1722 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Christina Rosina Weigle 1770- |
Christina Rosina Weigle | |
*: | 18 Jan 1770 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Christoph Friedrich Weigle 1774-1828 |
Christoph Friedrich Weigle | |
*: | 7 Jan 1774 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
Ω: | 23 Nov 1828 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Louisa Magdalena Weigle 1775-1775 |
Louisa Magdalena Weigle | |
*: | 18 Okt 1775 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 27 Des 1775 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Georg Christian Weigle 1777-1777 |
Georg Christian Weigle | |
*: | 17 Mrt 1777 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
Ω: | 11 Jun 1777 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Christian Andreas Weigle 1778-1831 |
Christian Andreas Weigle | |
*: | 4 Apr 1778 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
Ω: | 11 Sep 1831 |
Groß Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Louisa Weigle 1780-1780 |
Louisa Weigle | |
*: | 17 Mei 1780 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
Ω: | 18 Mei 1780 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Georg Friderich Weigle 1748- |
Georg Friderich Weigle | |
*: | 17 Jan 1748 |
Dorothea Louisa Schmidt | |
x: | 5 Nov 1768 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Johann Jacob Weigle 1749- |
Johann Jacob Weigle | |
*: | 19 Mrt 1749 |
Johanna Weigle 1750-1814 |
Johanna Weigle | |
≈: | 14 Sep 1750 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 6 Mrt 1814 |
Groß Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johann Georg Weigle 1753-1761 |
Johann Georg Weigle | |
*: | 7 Nov 1753 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 6 Mrt 1761 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Louise Weigle 1803- |
Anna Louise Weigle | |
*: | 22 Mrt 1803 |
Klein Trampken, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Jacob Engisch | |
x: | 13 Des 1827 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen |
Christian Friedrich Weigle | |
*: | 5 Apr 1805 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Anna Caroline Weigle 1807- |
Anna Caroline Weigle | |
*: | 13 Jul 1807 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Anna Katharina Weigle 1809-1809 |
Anna Katharina Weigle | |
*: | 22 Jun 1809 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 3 Aug 1809 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Marx Eberhard Weigle 1780-1848 |
Marx Eberhard Weigle | |
≈: | 13 Okt 1780 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 23 Apr 1848 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Anna Barbara Baumann 1783-1813 |
Anna Barbara Baumann | |
*: | 9 Mrt 1783 |
Klein Trampken, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
x: | 23 Mrt 1802 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen | |
†: | 28 Okt 1813 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Michael Weigle 1818-1842 |
Michael Weigle | |
≈: | 10 Okt 1818 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen | |
†: | 8 Okt 1842 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Florentine Schilke 1817-1891 |
Florentine Schilke | |
*: | 13 Apr 1817 |
Neuendorf, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen | |
x: | 7 Jan 1838 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen | |
†: | 10 Feb 1891 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Heinrich Gottlieb Carl Weigle | |
*: | 27 Jan 1826 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Caroline Wilhelmine Weigle | |
*: | 5 Jan 1831 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Catharina Dorothea Weigle | |
*: | 30 Jul 1835 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Eberhard Weigle | |
≈: | 28 Mrt 1783 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Tochter Loss 1837-1837 |
Tochter Loss | |
*: | 6 Jul 1837 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 6 Jul 1837 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Johan Loss 1838- |
Friedrich Johan Loss | |
*: | 11 Sep 1838 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johan Carl Loss 1840- |
Johan Carl Loss | |
*: | 26 Sep 1840 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johan Carl Loss 1813-1849 |
Johan Carl Loss | |
*: | 29 Sep 1813 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Ernestine Meier ± 1816- |
Ernestine Meier | |
*: | ± 1816 |
x: | 28 Jul 1836 |
Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Henriette Stich 1837- |
Henriette Stich | |
*: | 19 Mrt 1837 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johann Friedrich Stich 1838- |
Johann Friedrich Stich | |
*: | 23 Jul 1838 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Stich 1841-1841 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Stich | |
*: | 1841 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 23 Aug 1841 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Carol. Wilhel. Stich 1842-1852 |
Carol. Wilhel. Stich | |
*: | 23 Jul 1842 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 29 Aug 1852 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Karl Maxemilian Stich 1843- |
Karl Maxemilian Stich | |
*: | 30 Okt 1843 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
David Friedrich Stich 1844-1845 |
David Friedrich Stich | |
*: | 10 Sep 1844 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 25 Apr 1845 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Anna Stich ± 1846-1852 |
Anna Stich | |
*: | ± 1846 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 28 Aug 1852 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Stich 1850-1852 |
Wilhelmine Stich | |
*: | Mei 1850 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 19 Aug 1852 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Louise Wilhelmine Loss 1815-1852 |
Louise Wilhelmine Loss | |
*: | 30 Apr 1815 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 28 Sep 1852 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Erdmann Willhelm Stich ± 1811- |
Erdmann Willhelm Stich | |
*: | ± 1811 |
x: | 19 Nov 1835 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen |
Selma Mathilde Susanna Klatt | |
*: | 24 Jun 1869 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Emma Mathilde Klatt 1870- |
Emma Mathilde Klatt | |
*: | 14 Des 1870 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Sohn Klatt 1872- |
Sohn Klatt | |
*: | 30 Apr 1872 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Rudolf Klatt 1873-1944 |
Friedrich Rudolf Klatt | |
*: | 12 Jun 1873 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 15 Mrt 1944 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Johanna Caroline Klatt 1875- |
Johanna Caroline Klatt | |
*: | 7 Feb 1875 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Eveline Mathilde Klatt 1876- |
Eveline Mathilde Klatt | |
*: | 2 Okt 1876 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Gustav Julius Klatt 1879- |
Gustav Julius Klatt | |
*: | 23 Des 1879 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Margarethe Helene Klatt 1882- |
Margarethe Helene Klatt | |
*: | 13 Mei 1882 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Matilde Ernestine Klatt ± 1883-1887 |
Matilde Ernestine Klatt | |
*: | ± Nov 1883 |
†: | 16 Mrt 1887 |
Florentine Caroline Loss 1844- |
Florentine Caroline Loss | |
*: | 3 Aug 1844 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Klatt ± 1844- |
Friedrich Klatt | |
*: | ± 1844 |
x: | 4 Okt 1868 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen |
Maria Anna Eva Loss 1873-1873 |
Maria Anna Eva Loss | |
*: | 8 Aug 1873 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 30 Aug 1873 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Johann Friedrich Loss 1847- |
Johann Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 19 Sep 1847 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Florentine Louise Krause 1848-1873 |
Florentine Louise Krause | |
*: | 22 Jul 1848 |
x: | 14 Apr 1872 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 21 Aug 1873 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Wanda Bader 1929-Ja, datum onbekend |
Wanda Bader | |
*: | 16 Aug 1929 |
†: | Ja, datum onbekend |
Annie N.N. -1991 |
Annie N.N. | |
†: | 1991 |
Egon Höxer 1931-2014 |
Egon Höxer | |
*: | 18 Apr 1931 |
Deutschland | |
†: | 2014 |
Lauenburg/Elbe, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
Walter Witzke 1930-2009 |
Walter Witzke | |
*: | 9 Mrt 1930 |
Deutschland | |
†: | 2009 |
Lewend | |
x: | 21 Sep 1962 |
Lauenburg/Elbe, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
Otto Ernst Loss 1900-1983 |
Otto Ernst Loss | |
*: | 6 Jan 1900 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 13 Des 1983 |
Lauenburg/Elbe, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
Anne Maria Dwinger 1902-1970 |
Anne Maria Dwinger | |
*: | 23 Nov 1902 |
Quickborn, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | |
x: | 3 Nov 1929 |
Wotzlaff, Landkreis Danziger Niederung, Westpreußen | |
†: | 2 Apr 1970 |
Lauenburg/Elbe, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
Erich Max Loss 1901-1901 |
Erich Max Loss | |
*: | 9 Mei 1901 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 22 Jun 1901 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Gertrud Margarethe Loss 1902- |
Gertrud Margarethe Loss | |
*: | 21 Nov 1902 |
Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Günter Walter Loss 1930-2008 |
Günter Walter Loss | |
*: | 10 Feb 1930 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
†: | 4 Mei 2008 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Gerda Herta Minna Knigge 1928-2010 |
Gerda Herta Minna Knigge | |
*: | 28 Aug 1928 |
x: | 28 Jul 1951 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
†: | 8 Feb 2010 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Waltraud Gertrud Loss 1938-2023 |
Waltraud Gertrud Loss | |
*: | 21 Jan 1938 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
†: | 2 Jan 2023 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Helmut Schrader 1935-2016 |
Helmut Schrader | |
*: | 2 Okt 1935 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
†: | 21 Okt 2016 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Walter Rudolf Loss 1904-1957 |
Walter Rudolf Loss | |
*: | 11 Feb 1904 |
Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 22 Aug 1957 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Frieda Mohring 1907-1988 |
Frieda Mohring | |
*: | 25 Aug 1907 |
†: | 30 Jun 1988 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Margarete Frieda Loss 1905- |
Margarete Frieda Loss | |
*: | 4 Des 1905 |
Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Rudolf Bernhard August Jarius 1905-1973 |
Rudolf Bernhard August Jarius | |
*: | 8 Feb 1905 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
x: | 5 Jul 1932 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 13 Sep 1973 |
Alfred Erhard Loss 1907- |
Alfred Erhard Loss | |
*: | 25 Mrt 1907 |
Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Lina Margarete Patzke Geskatte 1908- |
Lina Margarete Patzke | |
*: | Geskatte 1908 |
x: | 19 Okt 1930 |
Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Louise Dora Loss 1910- |
Louise Dora Loss | |
*: | 1 Jul 1910 |
Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Horst Janusch 1938-2017 |
Horst Janusch | |
*: | 9 Jan 1938 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 1 Jul 2017 |
Erhard Janusch 1944- |
Erhard Janusch | |
*: | 25 Aug 1944 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Charlotte Erna Loss 1912-2007 |
Charlotte Erna Loss | |
*: | 22 Mei 1912 |
Rostau, Landkreis Danziger Niederung, Westpreußen | |
†: | 2007 |
Otto Erich Janusch 1905- |
Otto Erich Janusch | |
*: | 27 Nov 1905 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Rudolf Wilhelm Loss 1914-1942 |
Rudolf Wilhelm Loss | |
*: | 4 Aug 1914 |
Rostau, Landkreis Danziger Niederung, Westpreußen | |
†: | Tussen 31 Des 1941 en 09 Jan 1942 |
Russland |
Frieda Maria Letz 1916- |
Frieda Maria Letz | |
*: | 1 Sep 1916 |
x: | 26 Sep 1937 |
Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Rudolf Johann Loss 1874-1945 |
Rudolf Johann Loss | |
*: | 18 Jun 1874 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 24 Mei 1945 |
Kopenhagen, Dänemark |
Henriette Emilie Blockus 1877- |
Henriette Emilie Blockus | |
*: | 19 Apr 1877 |
Schönbeck, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen | |
x: | 11 Des 1898 |
Meisterswalde, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Selma Mathilde Loss 1875- |
Selma Mathilde Loss | |
*: | 7 Okt 1875 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Adelheide Johanna Loss 1878- |
Adelheide Johanna Loss | |
*: | 10 Mrt 1878 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Otto Friedrich Loss 1879- |
Otto Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 17 Sep 1879 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Max Johann Loss 1882- |
Max Johann Loss | |
*: | 16 Apr 1882 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Wilhelm Friedrich Loss 1883-1883 |
Wilhelm Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 8 Okt 1883 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 27 Nov 1883 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Ludwig Johann Loss 1884- |
Ludwig Johann Loss | |
*: | 10 Des 1884 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Lisbeth Adeline Sokolowski | |
*: | 26 Jan 1892 |
Pillichowo, Landkreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
x: | 7 Mei 1919 |
Klein Tromnau, Landkreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
Gustav Johann Loss 1886- |
Gustav Johann Loss | |
*: | 25 Mei 1886 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Margarethe Berta Loss 1887-1934 |
Margarethe Berta Loss | |
*: | 6 Jul 1887 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 26 Okt 1934 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Wilhelm Friedrich Loss 1893- |
Wilhelm Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 31 Mei 1893 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Bertha Albertine Wilhelmine Stier | |
*: | 22 Mrt 1854 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
x: | 16 Nov 1873 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Tochter Loss 1850-1850 |
Tochter Loss | |
*: | 5 Jul 1850 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 19 Jul 1850 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Adolph Friedrich Loss 1851-1851 |
Adolph Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 24 Jul 1851 |
†: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Gustav Rudolf Bergmann 1873- |
Gustav Rudolf Bergmann | |
*: | 6 Mei 1873 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Selma Auguste Bergmann 1875- |
Selma Auguste Bergmann | |
*: | 18 Jan 1875 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Otto Carl Bergmann 1876- |
Otto Carl Bergmann | |
*: | 28 Jun 1876 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Rudolf Bergmann | |
*: | 13 Mei 1878 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Mathilde Ernestine Loss 1852- |
Mathilde Ernestine Loss | |
*: | 7 Sep 1852 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Bergmann | |
x: | 4 Aug 1872 |
Sobbowitz, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen |
Henriette Ernestine Loss 1880- |
Henriette Ernestine Loss | |
*: | 18 Mei 1880 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Caroline Johanna Loss 1880- |
Caroline Johanna Loss | |
*: | 18 Mei 1880 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Loss 1881- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Loss | |
*: | 21 Nov 1881 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Otto Rudolf Loss 1883- |
Otto Rudolf Loss | |
*: | 12 Des 1883 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Grete Auguste Loss 1885- |
Grete Auguste Loss | |
*: | 27 Nov 1885 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Gustav Johann Loss 1887- |
Gustav Johann Loss | |
*: | 17 Mrt 1887 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Louise Margarete Loss 1889- |
Louise Margarete Loss | |
*: | 10 Nov 1889 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Emma Emilie Loss 1891- |
Emma Emilie Loss | |
*: | 28 Jul 1891 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Frieda Eveline Loss 1894- |
Frieda Eveline Loss | |
*: | 16 Jun 1894 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Albert Rudolf Loss 1896- |
Albert Rudolf Loss | |
*: | 7 Okt 1896 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Albert Rudolph Loss | |
*: | 14 Jul 1855 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Gustav Emil Loss 1885- |
Gustav Emil Loss | |
*: | 28 Aug 1885 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Horst Max Petrat 1921- |
Horst Max Petrat | |
*: | 2 Apr 1921 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Matilde Loss 1887- |
Wilhelmine Matilde Loss | |
*: | 21 Aug 1887 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johannes Max Petrat 1887- |
Johannes Max Petrat | |
*: | 15 Mei 1887 |
Königsberg, Stadtkreis Königsberg, Ostpreußen | |
x: | 20 Aug 1921 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Adolf Julius Loss 1890- |
Adolf Julius Loss | |
*: | 29 Mei 1890 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Eveline Martha Loss 1892- |
Eveline Martha Loss | |
*: | 1 Nov 1892 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Hedwig Meta Loss 1894- |
Hedwig Meta Loss | |
*: | 2 Jan 1894 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Amanda Clara Loss 1896- |
Amanda Clara Loss | |
*: | 23 Jan 1896 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Julius Friedrich Loss 1858- |
Julius Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 7 Okt 1858 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Jacob Friedrich Loss 1818-1860 |
Jacob Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 17 Mei 1818 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 14 Aug 1860 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Florentine Schilke 1817-1891 |
Florentine Schilke | |
*: | 13 Apr 1817 |
Neuendorf, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen | |
x: | 14 Mei 1843 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 10 Feb 1891 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Anna Friederike Krause 1843- |
Anna Friederike Krause | |
*: | 2 Apr 1843 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Johann Friedrich Hermann Krause 1844-1845 |
Johann Friedrich Hermann Krause | |
*: | 9 Nov 1844 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 18 Jul 1845 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Emilie Caroline Krause 1845-1848 |
Emilie Caroline Krause | |
*: | 24 Des 1845 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 26 Mrt 1848 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Emilie Amalie Krause 1845-1848 |
Emilie Amalie Krause | |
*: | 24 Des 1845 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 26 Mrt 1848 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Maria Anna Eva Loss 1873-1873 |
Maria Anna Eva Loss | |
*: | 8 Aug 1873 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen | |
†: | 30 Aug 1873 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Florentine Louise Krause 1848-1873 |
Florentine Louise Krause | |
*: | 22 Jul 1848 |
†: | 21 Aug 1873 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Johann Friedrich Loss 1847- |
Johann Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 19 Sep 1847 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
x: | 14 Apr 1872 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Elisabeth Loss 1819- |
Elisabeth Loss | |
*: | 10 Sep 1819 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johann Friedrich Krause | |
x: | 19 Sep 1841 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Henriette Regina Loss 1821- |
Henriette Regina Loss | |
*: | 3 Jun 1821 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
August Friedrich Loss 1853- |
August Friedrich Loss | |
*: | 2 Aug 1853 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Caroline Charlotte Loss 1823- |
Caroline Charlotte Loss | |
*: | 13 Sep 1823 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Onbekend |
Auguste Malvine Loss 1856- |
Auguste Malvine Loss | |
*: | 23 Mei 1856 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Onbekend |
Friedrich Wilhelm Rasch | |
x: | 2 Mrt 1858 |
Danzig, Stadt Danzig, Westpreußen |
Anna Juliane Loss 1828-1828 |
Anna Juliane Loss | |
*: | 24 Sep 1828 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 30 Sep 1828 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friderika Louisa Katharina Weigle 1785-1833 |
Friderika Louisa Katharina Weigle | |
≈: | 24 Sep 1785 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 3 Mrt 1833 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Christian Loss ± 1783-1838 |
Christian Loss | |
*: | ± 1783 |
x: | 17 Jan 1817 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 29 Jan 1838 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Catharina Dorothea Weigle | |
≈: | 25 Sep 1787 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Johan Carl Weigle 1790-1830 |
Johan Carl Weigle | |
≈: | 26 Jul 1790 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 23 Apr 1830 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Christian Friedrich Weigle | |
*: | 10 Okt 1793 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Johan Christian Weigle 1797- |
Johan Christian Weigle | |
*: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Jacob Peter Weigle 1799-1800 |
Jacob Peter Weigle | |
*: | 18 Okt 1799 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 6 Okt 1800 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Conrad Jacob Weigle 1802-1805 |
Conrad Jacob Weigle | |
*: | 17 Feb 1802 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
†: | 20 Sep 1805 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Christian Jonathan Weigle 1755-1809 |
Christian Jonathan Weigle | |
*: | 23 Des 1755 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 14 Mrt 1809 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Friderica Elisabeth Guggolz 1759-1809 |
Friderica Elisabeth Guggolz | |
*: | 23 Feb 1759 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
x: | 10 Aug 1779 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 24 Nov 1809 |
Kladau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen |
Christina Dorothea Edel 1780-1816 |
Christina Dorothea Edel | |
*: | 27 Apr 1780 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 5 Mei 1816 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Catharina Salome Edel 1781-1781 |
Catharina Salome Edel | |
*: | 29 Jul 1781 |
†: | 30 Sep 1781 |
Catharina Salome Weigle 1760-1815 |
Catharina Salome Weigle | |
*: | 28 Des 1760 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden | |
†: | 28 Des 1815 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Georg Engelhard Edel | |
x: | 10 Nov 1778 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Anna Magdalena Daubenthaler 1723-1776 |
Anna Magdalena Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 22 Sep 1723 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 18 Mrt 1776 |
Abraham Weigle 1724-1762 |
Abraham Weigle | |
≈: | 14 Jan 1724 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 1 Nov 1746 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 1 Des 1762 |
Sulzfeld, Landkreis Sinsheim, Baden |
Catharina Benigna Daubenthaler | |
*: | 12 Mei 1726 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Georg Michael Daubenthaler | |
*: | 4 Okt 1733 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johann Daniel Daubenthaler 1691-1756 |
Johann Daniel Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 16 Mrt 1691 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | Jan 1756 |
Anna Catharina Vischer 1697- |
Anna Catharina Vischer | |
≈: | 12 Sep 1697 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 28 Nov 1719 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler 1716-1716 |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 30 Sep 1716 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 31 Okt 1716 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Catharina Daubenthaler 1718-1722 |
Anna Catharina Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 31 Jan 1718 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 25 Mrt 1722 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johann Georg Daubenthaler 1720-1720 |
Johann Georg Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 25 Jun 1720 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 31 Jul 1720 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Maria Daubenthaler 1721-1721 |
Anna Maria Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 20 Sep 1721 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 26 Okt 1721 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Eva Catharina Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 3 Okt 1722 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johannes Daubenthaler 1724-1724 |
Johannes Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 6 Jan 1724 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 6 Feb 1724 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Matteus Daubenthaler 1725-1725 |
Matteus Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 15 Mei 1725 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 9 Jun 1725 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johann Ulrich Daubenthaler 1726-1726 |
Johann Ulrich Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 28 Aug 1726 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 17 Sep 1726 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Barbara Daubenthaler 1727-1728 |
Barbara Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 12 Des 1727 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 11 Jun 1728 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Abraham Daubenthaler 1729-1729 |
Abraham Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 3 Apr 1729 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 25 Okt 1729 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Catharina Daubenthaler 1730-1730 |
Anna Catharina Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 16 Jul 1730 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 10 Aug 1730 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Veronica Daubenthaler 1732-1733 |
Veronica Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 10 Mrt 1732 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 8 Mei 1733 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Andreas Daubenthaler 1733-1734 |
Andreas Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 19 Des 1733 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 9 Jan 1734 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Magdalena Daubenthaler 1737-1805 |
Magdalena Daubenthaler | |
*: | 25 Aug 1737 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
†: | 4 Aug 1805 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johann Georg Grieshaber 1732- |
Johann Georg Grieshaber | |
≈: | 31 Des 1732 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 1 Aug 1758 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Hans Ulrich Daubenthaler 1694-1757 |
Hans Ulrich Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 7 Jan 1694 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 4 Jan 1757 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Magdalena Fischer 1692-1737 |
Magdalena Fischer | |
≈: | 2 Sep 1692 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 26 Nov 1715 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 24 Sep 1737 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Anna Barbara Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 4 Mrt 1697 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Jerg Adam Brust 1687- |
Jerg Adam Brust | |
≈: | 2 Apr 1687 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 31 Jan 1713 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Barbara Wertzel 1655- |
Barbara Wertzel | |
≈: | 18 Jul 1655 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Matthäus Daubenthaler 1656-1717 |
Matthäus Daubenthaler | |
≈: | 12 Okt 1656 |
Aldingen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Deutschland | |
x: | 21 Aug 1677 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 20 Mrt 1717 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johannes Wertzel 1657- |
Johannes Wertzel | |
≈: | 29 Aug 1657 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Johannes Wertzel 1660- |
Johannes Wertzel | |
≈: | 6 Sep 1660 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Georg Wertzel 1662- |
Georg Wertzel | |
≈: | 27 Okt 1662 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Jacob Wertzel 1664- |
Jacob Wertzel | |
≈: | 22 Jul 1664 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Maria Lamlin 1630- |
Maria Lamlin | |
≈: | 20 Jun 1630 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Jacob Wertzel ± 1632-1693 |
Jacob Wertzel | |
*: | ± 1632 |
Friedland | |
x: | 8 Nov 1653 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 17 Okt 1693 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Regina Lamlin 1632- |
Regina Lamlin | |
≈: | 19 Jun 1632 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
|
Ludwig Lamlin 1601-1638 |
Ludwig Lamlin | |
*: | 1 Nov 1601 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
Ω: | 23 Jun 1638 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |
Maria Treiber 1607- |
Maria Treiber | |
≈: | 14 Apr 1607 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg | |
x: | 16 Jan 1627 |
Bittenfeld, Kreis Waiblingen, Württemberg |